Stagg Professional 22 x 20 Bass Drum Bag

Cheapest Total Price
20 days
£64.90
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg SBDB-22/20 22' x 20' Professional Series Bass Drum Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Professional 22"x20" Bass Bags

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.50
Free Delivery

Stagg 16486 22 x 20-Inch Professional Bass Drum Bag

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£89.50
Free Delivery

Stagg 16486 22 x 20-Inch Professional Bass Drum Bag

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stagg 22 Inch Professional Cymbal Bag
£108.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.50
Stagg 16485 22 x 16-Inch Professional Bass Drum Bag
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 22" SH Medium Ride Cymbal
£235.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Stagg 22" x 20" Professional Series Bass Drum Bag SBDB-22/20
£67.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Behringer UMC22 audiophile 2x2 USB audio interface with Midas microphone preamp & Stagg SMC3 3m XLR to XLR Plug Microphone Cable, Black
£38.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg Professional 22 x 20 Bass Drum Bag

Cheapest offer

Looking for an affordable way to transport your drums? The Stagg Professional 22 x 20 Bass Drum Bag is not only lightweight but offers a safe solution to transporting your bass drum. Every drummer knows that touring can be rigorous on your beloved instrument - especially when you often have so many drums and bags to remember. Stagg offers a simple and affordable solution to this. With reinforced black nylon exterior and a high-density foam layer you can put your mind at ease that your bass drum will be protected. In addition its thick velvet lining also eliminates any scratches whilst in transit. Please Note: Image for reference only.
£64.90
20 days
Gear4music.com