Stagg Professional Hi Hat Stand with Memory Lock

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£49.00
Delivery from £5.48

Stagg Hi Hat Stand LHD-52, tripod base, fully adjustable, memory lock

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.38
Free Delivery

Stagg 52 Series Hi-Hat Stand, Heavy Duty, Height Adjustable, Double Braced Legs

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Stagg 52 Series Hi-Hat Stand, Heavy Duty, Height Adjustable, Double Braced Legs

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£78.94
Free Delivery

Stagg 52 Series Double-Braced Hi-Hat Stand

1 day
£84.99
Delivery from £1.99
Stagg Professional Hi Hat Stand with Memory Lock

Cheapest offer

£49.00
1 day
scan.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stagg Professional Hi Hat Stand with Memory Lock
£49.00
Go to shop
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Stagg 2 x Female Phone/Male RCA Adaptor
£3.49
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Pro Nickel Gold Male Phone-Plug
£2.10
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd Gen USB Audio Interface, for the Guitarist, Vocalist, Podcaster or Producer, Studio Quality Sound, Red & Stagg SMC6 6 metre standard microphone cable
£83.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49