Stagg Rock 6.5" Cowbell Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg CB306BK 6.5" Black Percussion Drumming Rock Cowbell

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Stagg 6-1/2" Cowbell, Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

6-1/2" Rock Cowbell with Screw for Drum Set

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Delivery from £17.21
Stagg Rock 6.5" Cowbell Black

Cheapest offer

Affordable and perfect for schools. The Stagg Rock 6-1/2" Cowbell features a robust construction with a classic black finish. A favourite in the classroom this cowbell is ideal for teaching basic rhythms. In addition it can be used as a handheld percussion instrument or alternatively be attached to a drum kit. The tone is full clear and bright with excellent sustain - ideal for Rock music.
£10.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg CB306BK 6.5-InchRock Cowbell for Drumset - Black
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 13307 6.5-Inch Cowbell - Galvenised Black
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Stagg Black Cowbell 4.5" CB304BK
£12.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery