Stagg 20' x 18' Professional Series Bass Drum Bag SBDB-20/18

Stagg SBDB-20/18 Case

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £59.99

Stagg 20' x 18' Professional Series Bass Drum Bag SBDB-20/18

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Professional 20 x 18 Bass Drum Bag

20 days
£70.50
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Professional 20"x18" Bass Bags

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery
Stagg 20' x 18' Professional Series Bass Drum Bag SBDB-20/18

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Professional / Category: Bags & Covers / Locking Mechanism: No Lock / UPC: 5414428164841 / MPN: SBDB-20/18 / Material: Nylon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15012046635 / Colour: Black / Brand: Stagg / Type: Drum Bag / EAN: 5414428164841 / GTIN: 5414428164841 / Model: Professional / For Instrument: Bass Drum / DescriptionTemplate: 332748 / Item Weight: 2.00
£68.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg SBDB-20/18 20 x 18-Inches Professional Bass Drum Bag
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery