Stagg SBRU20-WM Telescopic Wire Brush with Wooden Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.58
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg Telescopic Brushes Wood Handle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Delivery from £6.95

Stagg Telescopic Wire Brushes with Wooden Handles

1 day
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stagg SBRU20-WM Telescopic Wire Brush with Wooden Handle

In stock
£19.00
Delivery from £5.00

Stagg SBRU20-WM Telescopic Wire Traditional Brushes With Natural Wood Handle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

Stagg Telescopic Wire Traditional Brushes With Natural Wood Handle SBRU20-WM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Stagg SBRU20-WM Telescopic Wire Brush with Wooden Handle

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Stagg Telescopic Brushes-Wooden Handle

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.80
Free Delivery

Stagg SBRU20-WM Telescopic Wire Brush with Wooden Handle

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.26
Free Delivery

Stagg SBRU20-WM Telescopic Wire Brush with Wooden Handle

Cheapest offer

Telescopic wire brushes, wooden handle Medium gauge steel wires 340mm/ 13.4" Wire length: 125mm/ 5" Brand new Telescopic wire brushes, wooden handle Medium gauge steel wires 340mm/ 13.4" Wire length: 125mm/ 5" Brand new
£14.58
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.