Stagg Flat Trigger Capo-Class Guitar-Black

Stagg SCPX-FL BK Flat Trigger Capo - Black

Stagg Flat Trigger Capo-Class Guitar-Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Stagg SCPX-FL BK Flat Trigger Capo - Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.04
Free Delivery
Stagg Flat Trigger Capo-Class Guitar-Black

Cheapest offer

Brand: Stagg / Type: Capo / EAN: 5414428191625 / GTIN: 5414428191625 / UPC: 5414428191625 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2221806771 / To Fit: Classical Guitar / Colour: Black
£16.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

STAGG SCPX-FL DKWOOD Dark Wood Effect Flat trigger Capo for Classical Guitar
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg SCPX-FL BK Flat Trigger Capo - Black
£19.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAGG SCPX-FL CLWOOD Light Wood Effect Flat Trigger Capo for Classical Guitar
£12.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49