Stagg SDX10 10 m "1x 3pin XLR Female/1x 3 pin XLR Male" DMX Cable - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.62
Delivery from £19.00

Stagg SDX10 10 m "1x 3pin XLR Female/1x 3 pin XLR Male" DMX Cable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Stagg SDX10 10 m "1x 3pin XLR Female/1x 3 pin XLR Male" DMX Cable - Black

In stock
£15.90
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg SDX10-3 10 metre/33ft DMX Cable (XLRf-XLRm 3P) (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

Stagg SDX10 10 m "1x 3pin XLR Female/1x 3 pin XLR Male" DMX Cable - Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Stagg 10M/33F DMX Cable XLR Female-XLR Male 3 Pins

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Stagg SDX10 10 m "1x 3pin XLR Female/1x 3 pin XLR Male" DMX Cable - Black

Cheapest offer

Length 10m connectors XLR female/XLR male, 3 pin connectors S Series, high quality connectors. Connectors XLR female/XLR male, 3 pin connectors length 10m, colour black S Series RoHS compliant
£14.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk