Stagg SMS1 Light Maple Multi-Sticks

Stagg Maple Multi Sticks Light

Cheapest Price
1 day
£12.50
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg SMS1 Light Maple Multi-Sticks

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg Maple Rods - Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £3.95

Stagg SMS1 Light Maple Multi-Sticks

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £5.00

Stagg SMS1 Maple Light Drum Stick Rods

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Stagg SMS1 Light Maple Multi-Sticks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Stagg SMS1 Light Maple Multi-Sticks

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stagg Maple Light Drum Stick Rods SMS1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Free Delivery

Stagg SMS1 Light Maple Multi-Sticks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.66
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Stagg SMS1 Light Maple Multi-Sticks

Cheapest offer

Pair of light weight multi sticks 19 maple dowels encased in plastic handle Different feel to standard sticks
£12.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg SMS2 Medium Maple Multi-Sticks
£12.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery