Stagg Snare Drum Lugs 3pc

Cheapest Price
1 day
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg Snare tension rods (3 pcs) with mounting screws

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Delivery from £11.34

Stagg 1C-SR-HP Snare Drum Lug (3 pcs)

In stock
£13.17
Delivery from £19.00

Stagg 1C-SR-HP Snare Drum Lug (3 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Stagg 1C-SR-HP Snare Drum Lug (3 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

Stagg 3 x Lugs For Snare

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MARCH.SNARE DR.14x5.5"+CARRIER
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £29.49
Stagg 14 x 5.5 Steel Snare Drum
£99.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Stagg Snare Wires 14" 20 Strand with Nylon Straps
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99
Stagg 16492 Professional Snare Drum Bag
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Marching Snare Drum - 14 x 12 Inch
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Snare Drum Lugs 3pc

Cheapest offer

Replacement lugs - suitable for most shells. Stagg Snare Drum Lugs features three USA standard drum lugs with a 50mm distance between axes. The nickel-plating adds exceptional durability to the lugs preventing bumps and scratches during play travel and storage. These lugs ensure sufficient tension on the hoops on your snare drum without affecting any of the shells natural resonance. This pack includes three drum lugs and the all of the mounting screws necessary to attach the lugs to your drum.
£10.99
1 day
Gear4music.com