Stagg Snare Wires 14" 20 Strand with Nylon Straps

Cheapest Price
1 day
£12.50
Delivery from £3.99

Stagg SW420A Snare Drum Wire

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Stagg SW420A 14' Snare Drum Wires with Steel Strands

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Stagg SW420A Snare Drum Wire

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.79
Free Delivery

Snare Drum Wires 14" With 20 Steel Strands Stagg SW420A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Stagg Snares 14"-20 Strands

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.10
Free Delivery

Stagg SW420A Snare Drum Wire

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£20.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stagg 12 Strand Snappy Snare 12
£12.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99
Stagg 25 Strand Snappy Snare 14
£18.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £3.99
Stagg 42 Strand Snappy Snare 14
£26.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg 12 Strand Snappy Snare 13
£12.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Snare Wires 14" 20 Strand with Nylon Straps

Cheapest offer

The Stagg 20 Strand Snare Wires are a high-quality set of 20 strand snare wires ideal as a spare part or replacement for any 14 snare drum. Offering a bright and snappy tone the Stagg 20 Strand Snare Wires are durable and will last a long time without a need for replacement.
£12.50
1 day
Gear4music.com