Stagg SPC010L E Mono Patch Cable 6-Pack 10cm Right-Angle Jack to Jack

Used Offers from

Stagg SPC010L E Mono Patch Cable 6-Pack 10cm Right-Angle Jack to Jack

Cheapest Total Price
19 days
£4.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stagg SPC010L E 10 cm Right Angled Mono Patch Cables (Pack of 6)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.40
Delivery from £4.49

10cm Stagg Mono Angled Patch Lead 6pcs

1 day
£5.40
Delivery from £5.48

Stagg SPC010L E 10 cm Right Angled Mono Patch Cables (Pack of 6)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Stagg SPC010L E 10 cm Right Angled Mono Patch Cables (Pack of 6)

In stock
£10.88
Free Delivery

Stagg SPC010L E 10 cm Right Angled Mono Patch Cables (Pack of 6)

£11.76
Delivery from £4.49

10cm Stagg 6.3mm Jack Mono Angled Patch Lead 6pcs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.12
Free Delivery

Stagg 6 Piece-10cm/4" Patch Moulded L Plug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Free Delivery

Stagg SPC010L E 10 cm Right Angled Mono Patch Cables (Pack of 6)

In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stagg SPC010L E Mono Patch Cable 6-Pack 10cm Right-Angle Jack to Jack

Cheapest offer

p>The Stagg SPC010L E Mono Patch Cable set is the perfect solution for pedalboard organisation. Featuring six compact 10cm patch leads with right-angle connectors these cables ensure a clean setup while delivering reliable mono signal transfer. Built with durable moulded plastic they are designed to withstand frequent use making them ideal for guitarists and bassists looking for dependable connectivity.
£4.99
19 days
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.