Light Extension for Speaker Stand, Light Stand, LED Spotlight

Stagg SPS2LIS TBar Lighting Extension for Speaker Stand

Light Extension for Speaker Stand, Light Stand, LED Spotlight

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.23
Delivery from £16.91

Stagg SPS2LIS TBar Lighting Extension for Speaker Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Stagg SPS2LIS TBar Lighting Extension for Speaker Stand

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Stagg SPS2LIS TBar Lighting Extension for Speaker Stand

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£65.79
Free Delivery

Stagg T-bar Lighting Extension for Speaker Stand Steel SPS2LIS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Delivery from £20.00

Stagg T-bar lighting extension for speaker stand SPS2LIS Steel

£72.00
Free Delivery

Stagg T-Bar Extension Light For Speaker Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.10
Free Delivery
Light Extension for Speaker Stand, Light Stand, LED Spotlight

Cheapest offer

Type: Stand
£53.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg SPS2LIS T-bar DJ Disco Effects Lighting Rig Extension 35mm Speaker Stand
£53.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery