Stagg STB-NDURA 15 UB Electric Bass Guitar Bag-15mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ndura Series 15mm Padded Bag - Electric Bass Guitar

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £2.99

Gigbag, Bag for E-Bass 4/4 with 15 mm Padding

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.23
Delivery from £17.17

Stagg Ndura Bass Guitar Gigbag 15mm in Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
GBP 49.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Ndura Series 15mm Padded Bag - Electric Bass Guitar

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Ndura Series 15mm Padded Bag - Electric Bass Guitar

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£52.50
Free Delivery
Stagg STB-NDURA 15 UB Electric Bass Guitar Bag-15mm

Cheapest offer

The Stagg STB-NDURA 15 UB is a tough padded gig bag made to protect your electric bass on the move. With 15mm of padding that combines dense foam and a rubber impact sheet it keeps your instrument safe from knocks scrapes and the rough and tumble of gigging life. Built from hard-wearing 1680D ballistic nylon with a sleek black finish inside and out this bag is made for players who need reliability. Comfortable padded straps reinforced handles and plenty of storage pockets make it easy to carry your bass and all your gear in one go.
£29.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg STB-NDURA 15 4/4 Full Size Classical Bag - 15mm Padding, 21868
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg STB-NDURA 15 UE Ndura Series 15 mm Padded Bag for Electric Guitar
£49.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Ndura Western Guitar Bag-15mm
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99