Stagg Professional 14 x 12 Tom Bag

Stagg STTB-14 Bags and Cases

Stagg Professional 14 x 12 Tom Bag

Cheapest Price
1 day
£42.99
Delivery from £1.99

Stagg STTB-14 14' Professional Tom Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Professional 14" Tom Bag

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.20
Free Delivery
Stagg Professional 14 x 12 Tom Bag

Cheapest offer

Looking for an affordable way to transport your drums? The Stagg Professional 14 x 12 Tom Bag is not only lightweight but offers a safe solution to transporting your tom drum. Every drummer knows that touring can be rigorous on your beloved instrument - especially when you often have so many drums and bags to remember. Stagg offers a simple and affordable solution to this. With reinforced black nylon exterior and a high-density foam layer you can put your mind at ease that your tom drum will be protected. In addition its thick velvet lining also eliminates any scratches whilst in transit.
£42.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Stagg STTB-15 15' Professional Tom Bag
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery