Stagg UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals,Black,688 x 296 x 83 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.60
Free Delivery

Stagg - 'UPC-688' ABS Case For Guitar Effect Pedals

Cheapest Price
1 day
£57.60
Delivery from £5.48

Stagg UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals,Black,688 x 296 x 83 mm

In stock
£63.12
Free Delivery

Stagg UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals,Black,688 x 296 x 83 mm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£63.13
Free Delivery

Stagg UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals,Black,688 x 296 x 83 mm

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Stagg UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals,Black,688 x 296 x 83 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals,Black,688 x 296 x 83 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.27
Free Delivery

Case, Flightcase 688 x 296 x 83

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.38
Delivery from £17.21

Stagg UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals,Black,688 x 296 x 83 mm

£73.12
Free Delivery
Stagg UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals,Black,688 x 296 x 83 mm

Cheapest offer

Abs case for guitar effect pedals (pedals not included) Rugged, medium-weight, plastic moulded abs case with strong aluminium edging High density foam padded interior for extra protection Rubber feet for vertical positioning Pedals are attachable to the case's interior via a velcro strip (included)
£57.60
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stagg - 'UPC-688' ABS Pedalboard Case For Guitar Effect Pedals
£63.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg UPC-688 Case for Guitar Effect Pedals & SPC015L E Patch Cable
£64.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stagg UPC-688 Guitar Pedal Board
£69.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99