stahlbus Oil Drain Valve THREAD SIZE: M20 X 1.50
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve M20x1.5x12mm fits BMW K, R, S
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.81
Delivery from £8.57
Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve Plug M20x1.5x12mm Steel M20 x 1.5 x 12mm
In stock
£56.29
Delivery from £7.99
9 Variants from £35.64
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve M22x1.5x12mm fits BMW K, R, S
£39.35
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
stahlbus oil dain screw with valve M14x1.5x12mm full set with 40cm tube
£42.03
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve M12x1.5x12 full set with 40cm tube
£44.60
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve M18x1.5x12mm fits BMW K, R, S
£37.22
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve M14x1.25x12mm full set + 40cm tube
Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve (M12 x 1.75mm Thread) / Sump Plug Replacement
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve M12x1.25x12 full set with 40cm tube
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve M16x1.5 fits BMW K, R, S
£36.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve 1/2" 20UNFx12mm fits
£44.70
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Similar products
Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve (M18 x 1.5mm Thread) / Sump Plug Replacement
£37.22
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Stahlbus Ölablassventil NPT 1/4-Inch, 18, Steel (Complete Set)
£51.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14