Stahlwille 02450008 49A High Performance Steel Socket, 3/8 inch Drive, 1/8 inch Size, 52 mm Length, Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.96
Delivery from £4.49

Stahlwille 02450008 Silver Alloy Steel 49A 3/8 Inhex Inserts Size 1/8''

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
GBP 17.57 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99

Stahlwille 02450024 Silver Alloy Steel 49A 3/8 Inhex Inserts Size 3/8''

£20.12
GBP 20.12 / Unit
Delivery from £4.99
Stahlwille 02450008 49A High Performance Steel Socket, 3/8 inch Drive, 1/8 inch Size, 52 mm Length, Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

External Torx screws Good performance steel Chrome plated, Weight: 0.1 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Stahlwille Tools Ltd.
£14.96
amazon.co.uk