Stahlwille 405QR/6 11011002 Bit Extension Bar Drive 1/4" (6.3 mm) ...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.90

Stahlwille STW4056QR 1/4-Inch Drive 150 mm Quick Release Extension Bar - Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.65
Delivery from £5.71

Stahlwille STW4056QR 1/4-Inch Drive 150 mm Quick Release Extension Bar - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.80
Free Delivery

Stahlwille STW4056QR 1/4-Inch Drive 150 mm Quick Release Extension Bar - Silver

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Stahlwille STW4056QR 1/4-Inch Drive 150 mm Quick Release Extension Bar - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.80
Delivery from £4.49

Stahlwille 405QR/6 Bit Extension Bar Drive 1/4" (6.3 mm) 150 mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Delivery from £3.50

11011002 Extension 1/4" square 1/4" chromium steel plating: chromium STAHLWILLE

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.11
Delivery from £6.99

Stahlwille 11011002 Extension Bar 1/4In Drive Quick-Release 150mm Stw4056Qr

1-3 working days
£45.28
Delivery from £6.00

Cheapest offer

Stahlwille603778 405QR/2 11011001 Bit Extension Bar Drive 1/4" (6.3 mm) 54 mm - Stahlwille 11011002, Extension with quick-release safety lock, design according to DIN 3123 and ISO 3316. Stahlwille 405QR/6 11011002 Bit Extension Bar Drive 1/4" (6.3 mm) 150 mm
£10.90
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)