Stahlwille 7370/10 Wrench Adaptor, Silver, 9 x 12/14 x 18 mm

Stahlwille 7370/10 Adapter for Torque Wrench

Stahlwille 7370/10 Wrench Adaptor, Silver, 9 x 12/14 x 18 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.69
Free Delivery

Stahlwille 7370/10 58290010 Bit adapter

Unknown
£51.01

Stahlwille 7370/10 Bit adapter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.38
Free Delivery
Stahlwille 7370/10 Wrench Adaptor, Silver, 9 x 12/14 x 18 mm

Cheapest offer

Ideal Product Head Thickness: 1.0 inches (26 mm) MADE IN GERMANY. As a traditional German company from Wuppertal, we have stood for the tools that are valued worldwide for their excellent quality for over 160 years, Weight: 0.256 pounds, Manufacturer: STAHLWILLE
£42.69
amazon.co.uk