NEW COCKTAIL BAR SHAKER MIXER SHOT GLASS MAKER SET KIT STAINLESS STEEL (6703)

Stainless Steel Cocktail Set

NEW COCKTAIL BAR SHAKER MIXER SHOT GLASS MAKER SET KIT STAINLESS STEEL (6703)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Free Delivery

5 Piece Stainless Steel Cocktail Shaker Set Drinks Bar Ice Bucket Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

7 Piece Cocktail Shaker Set Stainless Steel Bar Tools Kit Bartender Mixer Drink

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.34
Free Delivery
NEW COCKTAIL BAR SHAKER MIXER SHOT GLASS MAKER SET KIT STAINLESS STEEL (6703)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Pattern: Solid / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 5026180067034 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 6703 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255168990 / ProductTitle: Apollo Stainless Steel Cocktail Set - 6703 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Apollo / Type: Stainless Steel / EAN: 5026180067034 / GTIN: 5026180067034 / Features: Mirrored
£10.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TIN on TIN shaker, stainless steel - copper look, 28oz/18oz
£29.30
Compare 2 prices
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft 7 Piece Cocktail Making Set with Copper Finish
£25.83
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIN on TIN shaker, stainless steel, GMB, Gunmetal black, 28oz/18oz
£36.00
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alessi Cocktail Accessories, glass,18/10 stainless steel, One Size, Silver
£213.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00