Stainless Steel Safety Clevis Pins X2 10MM X 55MM (Flat Head Fastener Rotating Clip)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

SecureFix Direct Stainless Steel Safety Clevis Pins 10mm X 55mm X2 (Drop Nose Retaining Hinge)

1-3 working days
£26.19
Delivery from £6.00
Stainless Steel Safety Clevis Pins X2 10MM X 55MM (Flat Head Fastener Rotating Clip)

Cheapest offer

Size: 10MM X 55MM Quantity: 2 Safety Clevis Or 'Drop Nose' Pins Have A Rotating Safety Clip Keep Your Load Secured And Avoid Catastrophe Though Prevention Of Pin Slippage Manufactured From 316 Stainless Steel, Preventing Rust And Maximising Lifespan
£16.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Securit 100 cm Stainless Steel Smoking Post - Black
£21.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deltaplus BRONZE2S5 Safety Boots S5 Sra in PVC Protection Malleoli Stainless Steel Toe Cap and Sole, yellow black, 10.5 UK
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
3M Mesh Visor, Stainless Steel, Black, 5C, 7000103792
£13.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery