Samuel Groves Classic Non-Stick Stainless Steel Triply 26Cm Chefs Pan

Stainless Steel Tri-Ply Chefs Pan, Suitable for All Hobs 26cm

Samuel Groves Classic Non-Stick Stainless Steel Triply 26Cm Chefs Pan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Stainless Steel Tri Ply Non Stick Chef's Pan Frying Pan Suitable for All Hobs - Made in England (Long Handle 26cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.00
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Stainless Steel Tri Ply Non Stick Chef's Pan Frying Pan Suitable for All Hobs - Made in England (Long Handle 26cm)

In stock
£197.99
Free Delivery

Samuel Groves Classic Non-Stick Stainless Steel Triply 26Cm Chefs Pan

Cheapest offer

This Samuel Groves non-stick triply 26cm chef's pan is constructed with high quality stainless steel with an alumininium core which promotes quick and even heat distribution. The 26cm chef's pan is ideal for stir frys, searing, frying and cooking meats for delicious home cooking and features a superior non-stick surface.The chef's pan includes a long ergonomic handle which provides a firm and comfortable grip. The handle is riveted to the pan for extra strength and durabilty.Suitable for all hob types including induction, the chef's pan is also oven safe up to 230°C/428°F/gas mark 9.The 26cm chef's pan is suitable for dishwasher cleaning, however we advise cleaning by hand to extend the life of the pan.This Samuel Groves non-stick 26cm chef's pan is made in Britain and has a lifetime guarantee.This pan qualifies for the Samuel Groves 'pans for life' refurbishment scheme. Find out more here.
£144.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.