Relaxdays Stair Climber for up to 150 kg

Stair climber truck for up to 150 kg Folding Hand Cart Multi-Purpose Dolly

Relaxdays Stair Climber for up to 150 kg

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£84.38
Free Delivery

Relaxdays hand truck for up to 50 kg / 150 kg, multi-functional transport cart, 2in1, red

In stock
£87.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays hand truck for up to 50 kg / 150 kg, multi-functional transport cart, 2in1, red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

VEVOR Stair Climbing Cart, 260 lbs Capacity Stair Climber Hand Truck and Dolly, Heavy-Duty Folding Trolley Cart with Telescoping Handle, 10 Wheels & 2 Elastic Ropes for Home Shopping Moving Warehouse
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Spare Wheel For Faitrucksc
£22.60
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Transport Box TK 200 Hand Truck Sack Stair Climber Stacking Cart Fasskarre Wagon
£66.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.09
Relaxdays Stair Climber for up to 150 kg

Cheapest offer

This multifunctional trolley is a real jack of all trades. Depending on the requirements, you can convert this sturdy piece to serve as a stair climber or hand truck with foldable nose plate. Thanks to the solid rubber wheels arranged in star shape, steps do not pose an obstacle anymore. Whether it is furniture, plants, bulky boxes or more - this universal trolley is the ideal transport solution. The sturdy steel frame is extremely durable and can withstand a load capacity of up to 150 kg. The handle is height-adjustable to adapt ideally to your personal height. This way, aching joints and a back in pain are easily prevented. Stair Climber Details • H x W x D: app. 124.5/89.5 x 52 x 77 cm • Nose plate W x D: 28.5 x 39 cm • Size of cart: H x W x D: app. 89.7/84.2 x 52 x 75 cm • Loading surface cart W x D: app. 35 x 35.5 • Max. load as cart: app. 150 kg • Max capacity on stairs and uneven surfaces: app. 50 kg Sturdy Multi Function Cart • Sturdy steel frame • Non-flat solid rubber tires •
£84.38
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk