Stamos Welding Group S-MMA-250PI.2 Arc Welder Inverter Welder Welding Machine (250 A, 8m Cable, IGBT, Hot Start, LED Display, in ccessories)

Stamos Pro Series Arc Welder - 250 A - 8 metre cable - hot start - PRO S-MMA-250PI.2

Stamos Welding Group S-MMA-250PI.2 Arc Welder Inverter Welder Welding Machine (250 A, 8m Cable, IGBT, Hot Start, LED Display, in ccessories)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

Arc Welder 250 A 8 Metre Cable hot Start PRO - Welding Electrodes by Stamos Pro Series Black

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£105.00
Free Delivery
Stamos Welding Group S-MMA-250PI.2 Arc Welder Inverter Welder Welding Machine (250 A, 8m Cable, IGBT, Hot Start, LED Display, in ccessories)

Cheapest offer

High performance - welding current up to 250 A, suitable for thick electrodes up to Ø 4 mm Maximum mobility - 8 m long stick and ground cables for easier welding of large or distant items Superior control - large LED screen and accurate dial for precise adjustments Advanced technology - IGBT inverter ensures quality welds and a sleek design Highly portable - lightweight at only 7.9 kg and a carrying strap for effortless transport
£105.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stick Welder 250 A Hot Start Igbt PRO - Welding Electrodes by Stamos Pro Series Black
£112.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Arc Welder 250 A 8 Metre Cable hot Start PRO - Welding Electrodes by Stamos Pro Series Black
£105.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery