Stamos Germany plasma cutter - 85 Ampere - CNC

Stamos Selection CNC Plasma Cutter - 85 A - 400 V - pilot arc ignition S-PLASMA 85H

Stamos Germany plasma cutter - 85 Ampere - CNC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£428.00
Free Delivery

CNC Plasma Cutter 85 A 400 V Pilot arc Ignition - Plasma Cutters by Stamos Selection Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£428.00
Free Delivery
Stamos Germany plasma cutter - 85 Ampere - CNC

Cheapest offer

CNC connection - perfect for CNC plasma cutting with a high-quality CNC plasma torch Exceptional performance - 85 A at a 60% duty cycle Separate working modes - for short-term and continuous operation, with powerful cooling for unit, torch, workpiece Effective - ignition via pilot plasma arc Powerful - cuts up to 27 mm deep
£428.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CNC Plasma Cutter 125 A 400 V Pilot arc Ignition - Plasma Cutters by Stamos Selection Yellow
£667.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
CNC Plasma Cutter 85 A 400 V Pilot arc Ignition - Plasma Cutters by Stamos Selection Yellow
£428.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery