Stan Getz Eddie Sauter - Focus [VINYL]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.42
Free Delivery

Stan Getz Focus (Vinyl) 12" Album

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.43
Free Delivery

Stan Getz : Focus VINYL 12" Album (2025) NEW FREE Shipping, Save £s

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.57
Free Delivery

Stan Getz Eddie Sauter - Focus [VINYL]

In stock
£27.50
Delivery from £2.95

Stan Getz - Focus Verve Vault - Vinyl Record 1LP - F99z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.51
Free Delivery

Stan Getz - Focus (Verve Vault Series) [New Vinyl LP] 180 Gram

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.18
Free Delivery

Stan Getz Eddie Sauter - Focus [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£28.37
Delivery from £1.26

Stan Getz Eddie Sauter - Focus [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.38
Free Delivery

Stan Getz Eddie Sauter - Focus [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stan Getz Eddie Sauter - Focus [VINYL]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Stan Getz Eddie Sauter / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Focus / Case Type: Cardboard Sleeve / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 0602478261718 / MPN: 7826171 / Material: Vinyl / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3087294124 / Edition: New Edition / Weight: 0.75 / Colour: Black / Brand: Verve / EAN: 0602478261718 / Format: Vinyl / GTIN: 0602478261718 / Language: English / Release Year: Vinyl / Record Size: 12" / Features: Sealed / Run Time: Album / Genre: TBD / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo
£26.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stan Getz With the Eddie Sauter Orchestra - Stan Getz:Focus
£97.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80