João Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [New Vinyl LP]

Stan Getz Joo Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [VINYL]

Used Offers from

João Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [New Vinyl LP]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.04
Free Delivery

Stan Getz Joo Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.19
Delivery from £1.26

Stan Getz Joo Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.44
Delivery from £1.26

Stan Getz Joo Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.70
Free Delivery

Stan Getz and Joao Gilberto : Getz/Gilberto VINYL 12" Album (2020) NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.63
Free Delivery

Stan Getz Joo Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [VINYL]

In stock
£42.77
Delivery from £4.50

Getz/Gilberto (remastered) (Acoustic Sounds Series Audiophile Edition)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

Stan Getz Joo Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.45
Delivery from £1.26

Stan Getz Joo Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.46
Delivery from £1.26
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stan Getz Joo Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [VINYL]
£20.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Stan Getz - Getz/Gilberto: 50th Anniversary [New CD]
£11.82
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
João Gilberto - Getz/Gilberto [New Vinyl LP]

Cheapest offer

Artist: Stan Getz / João Gilberto / Record Label: Verve / Number of Discs: 1 / Album Name: Getz/Gilberto / ProductImageZoomGUID: Qq0AAOSwtixh~r-c / UPC: 0602508688027 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10052243276 / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Record / Language: English / Release Year: 2020 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Bossa Nova / Features: Studio Recording / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Getz/Gilberto / Title: Getz/Gilberto / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / ProductTitle: Getz/Gilberto by Stan Getz / João Gilberto (Record, 2020) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Type: Album / EAN: 0602508688027 / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Era: 1960s / Distribution: Universal Music / Number of Tracks: 8 / Run Time: 2012 Sec / Genre: Jazz
£39.04
ebay.co.uk