Stan Smith Lo Pro - female - Y-3 - Sneakers - White - 3 1/2 UK - Shoes 3 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£174.50
Delivery from £5.45

Stan Smith Lo Pro - male - Y-3 - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.45

Y-3 Sneakers Men color White - Size: 6 - male

8-9 days
£280.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Stan Smith Lo Pro Womens Fashion Trainers in Silver 5.5 UK
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stan Smith Lo Pro Shoes
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Stan Smith Lo Pro Womens Fashion Trainers in Silver 6.5 UK
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stan Smith Lo Pro Shoes
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stan Smith Lo Pro Shoes
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stan Smith Lo Pro - female - Y-3 - Sneakers - White - 3 1/2 UK - Shoes 3 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

The Y-3 Stan Smith Lo Pro blends a low - minimalist silhouette with premium leather construction for a modern reinterpretation of the classic Stan Smith. Designed by Yohji Yamamoto for Y-3 - it pairs refined detailing with functional elements for everyday wear. Key attributes: Off white | Leather | Grippy rubber outsole | Durable construction | Lace-up fastening | Elastic collar for a secure fit | Padded tongue | Leather insole | Perforated three stripes | Minimal low-profile midsole | Yohji Yamamoto signature on heel | Y-3 logo on tongue | Smooth leather upper | Dimensions & fit: Sole height at the highest point: 1 cm | Low-top silhouette | Elastic ballet-style collar for a snug fit | Composition & care: Upper: 100% calfskin leather | Lining: leather and textile | Insole: leather | Outsole: rubber
£174.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk