Stan Smith Lo Pro - male - Y-3 - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£165.00
Delivery from £5.45

Y-3 Sneakers Men color White - Size: 7 - male

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£168.00
Free Delivery

Y-3 Stan Smith Lo Pro - female - Adidas - Skateboarding - White - 7 2/3 UK - Sport 7 2/3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£238.00
Delivery from £5.45

Y-3 STAN SMITH LO PRO Shoes

2-5 days
£240.00
Free Delivery
Stan Smith Lo Pro - male - Y-3 - Sneakers - White - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

Y-3 Stan Smith Lo Pro - a low-profile reinterpretation of the classic Stan Smith silhouette - featuring a lace-up construction and an elasticized collar for an easy - snug fit. Key attributes: White | Leather | Lace-up closure | Elasticized back insert | Rubber sole | Rounded toe | Low-profile midsole | Dimensions & fit: True to size | Composition & care: 100% calfskin leather
£165.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

adidas Women's Stan Smith LO PRO W, Multi, 8 Wide
£98.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.39
Stan Smith Lo Pro Shoes
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stan Smith Lo Pro Shoes
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stan Smith Lo Pro Shoes
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Y-3 Sneakers Men color White - Size: 6½ - male
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45