Stance Pure Wholester Freshtek Boxer Brief: Black: L Colour: Black, Si

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£26.95
Delivery from £4.00

Stance Boxer Brief - PURE ST 6IN WH- WHOLSTERWITHFEEL360(Black,LG (35"- 38"))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

Stance Boxer Brief - PURE ST 6IN WH- WHOLSTERWITHFEEL360(Black,LG (35"- 38"))

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

Stance Pure Wholester Freshtek Boxer Brief

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Stance Pure Staple Wholester Boxers in Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery

Stance Boxer Brief - PURE ST 6IN WH- WHOLSTERWITHFEEL360(Black,LG (35"- 38"))

Usually dispatched within 11 days
£37.87
Delivery from £7.25
Stance Pure Wholester Freshtek Boxer Brief: Black: L Colour: Black, Si

Cheapest offer

Performance underwear that works just as hard as you do. The Stance Pure Wholester FreshTek™ Boxer Brief is designed for training and all-day movement, featuring Stance’s patented Wholester™ internal pouch to deliver targeted support without restriction. FreshTek™ technology provides total climate control by wicking moisture, reducing odour, and keeping you comfortable from warm-up to cool-down. Mid-grade compression helps minimise bunching and chafing, keeping your focus on performance, while performance mesh panels promote airflow for lasting freshness. Feather-Seam™ construction reduces friction, and the hidden Core-Flex™ waistband moves with you for a secure, comfortable fit. Key Features Nylon blend performance boxer brief Patented Wholester™ internal pouch for targeted support FreshTek™ moisture-wicking and anti-odour technology Mid-grade compression to reduce bunching and chafing Performance mesh for enhanced breathability Feather-Seam™ construction for reduced friction Hidden C
£26.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stance Pure Wholester Freshtek Boxer Brief
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stance Pure Wholester Freshtek Boxer Brief
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stance Pure Wholester Freshtek Boxer Brief
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00