Stand Alone IP65 Outdoor Security PIR Motion Movement Sensor Detector 120 Degree

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
Free Delivery

KANLUX PIR MOTION SENSOR WALL & CEILING MOUNT INDOOR OUTDOOR RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.87
Free Delivery

Kanlux IP65 Motion Movement Detector Outdoor 120D Security PIR Sensor White

Cheapest Total Price
£15.87
Free Delivery

Kanlux IP65 Motion Movement Detector Outdoor 120Degree Security PIR Sensor White

Cheapest Total Price
£15.87
Free Delivery

Kanlux PIR motion sensor ALER-N White - 37362

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Delivery from £3.60

PIR N-W 1200VA 12m 120st motion detector IP65 II small ALER 37362

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
Delivery from £13.20
Stand Alone IP65 Outdoor Security PIR Motion Movement Sensor Detector 120 Degree

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5905339373625 / MPN: ALER N-W 37362 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10087825902 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kanlux PIR motion sensor ALER-N White - 37362 / Colour: White / Brand: Kanlux / Type: PIR Motion Sensor / EAN: 5905339373625 / GTIN: 5905339373625 / Voltage: 240 V / Model: ALER N-W 37362 / Features: Motion Sensor / Power: 1200 W / Location: Indoor/Outdoor
£15.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stand Alone IP65 Outdoor Security PIR Motion Movement Sensor Detector 120 Degree
£15.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PNI DK150 Stand-Alone Access Control Keyboard, PIN Unlocking, RFID Card, IP65, Black
£13.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BeamZ BBP59 Wireless Battery Powered Uplighter - 9X 12W RGBAW-UV LEDs, IP65 Waterproof Uplights, Battery Operated Uplighter for Weddings, Events, and Outdoor Use with Wireless DMX Control
£339.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mean Well HLG-240H-48A 240W 48V 5A LED Power Supply IP65
£79.99
GBP 79.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lixada Solar Pendant Light 180LEDs Solar Powered Pendants Lamp Wall Garage Light Motion Sensor Shed Lights Outdoor IP65 Waterproof Hanging Lights with Remote for Barn Farm Garden Yard Patio
£39.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery