G-star Stand Up Collar Sleeveless Shirt Blue S Woman

Stand Up Collar Top - Dark blue - Women S

Used Offers from

G-star Stand Up Collar Sleeveless Shirt Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

G-Star Women's Stand Up Collar Top , Blue (osaka blue D24453-D923-3873), S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.90
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Stand Up Collar Top , Blue (osaka blue D24453-D923-3873), S

£42.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lahna SeaGrade Wooden Oar With Collar Dinghy Oars Boat Rib Marine SUP (1.95 Metre)
Free Delivery
Nuova Rade Paddle Jointed With Collar Black,Silver 188 cm
£14.49
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Lahna SeaGrade Wooden Oar With Collar Dinghy Oars Boat Rib Marine SUP (1.8 Metre)
£68.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bugatti Men's 8150-75021c Polo Shirt, 20-Ecru, XL
£31.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Stand Up Collar Sleeveless Shirt Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

G-STAR Stand Up Collar Sleeveless Shirt: Sophisticated Style for the Modern WomanDiscover the perfect blend of modern design and effortless elegance with the G-STAR Stand Up Collar Sleeveless Shirt. This beautifully crafted top for women is a versatile wardrobe essential, designed to elevate your style from the office to an evening out. Its clean, plain design serves as a sophisticated canvas for its unique architectural details, making it a standout piece that pairs seamlessly with any bottom. Whether you´re aiming for a professional, polished look or a chic, casual aesthetic, this shirt provides a foundation of refined style.The defining feature of this exceptional sleeveless shirt is its contemporary stand-up band collar, a modern interpretation of the classic shirt collar. A discreet slit is elegantly placed just beneath the collar, secured by a delicate loop and button closure, adding a touch of intrigue and offering versatile styling options. A crisp, fixed pleat travels down the
£27.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)