Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Fusion 2026 Orange TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£248.81
Delivery from £16.99

Aqua Marina Fusion All-around Inflatable Paddle Surf Board Yellow 330 x 81 x 15 cm

2-4 working days
£283.99
Delivery from £19.99

Aqua Marina FUSION 10'10" All Round Inflatable Stand Up Paddleboard Package

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£459.00
Free Delivery

Aqua Marina Fusion Stand-up Paddle Board Package 10'10 New 2026

Unknown
£459.99
Stand up paddle board Aqua Marina Fusion 2026 Orange TU

Cheapest offer

Aqua Marina Fusion 2026 (Before sunset) ALL-Around 330 x 81 x 15cmALL-AROUND SeriesIts versatility makes it suitable for beginners and experienced riders!These economical ISUPs are easy to transport, easy to inflate, and versatile to use.ALL - Around 2026 Models BREEZE / VAPOR / FUSION / MONSTERFeaturing a wider tail for more standing space, perfect for paddlers seeking greater stability.Equipped with the latest RED STRAP™ bungee system (iconic ultra-elastic), you can carry more load with ease and safety.The EVA pad has a new sand ridge structure, providing superior grip reminiscent of sandy beaches.New Drop Stitch Light Tech technology, ECO-PRINT™ technologyDouble-wall fabric hull with knotted stitchingLightweight printed tarp layerFirst layer of PVCSecond layer of PVCMachine-pressed EVA padFusion Specifications:Length: 10’10” / 330cmWidth: 32” / 82cmThickness: 6” / 15cmNet weight: 19.4 lbs / 8.8 kgMaximum load: 330 lbs / 150 kgMaximum pressure: 15 psiVolume: 338...
£248.81
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk