Stanley® 0-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18Mm (Pack 10)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18Mm (Pack 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.57
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-11-301 Snap Off Replacement Blades 18mm - Pack Of 10

Unknown
£4.69

Stanley Snap off Knife Blades 18mm 10 Pack

1-4 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley 0-11-301 Snap-Off Knife Blades 18Mm (Pack Of 10) STA-0-11-301

3-5 working days
£5.34
Free Delivery

STANLEY Snap Off Blades, 10 per Package, 18MM, 0 11 301

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.74
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18mm Pack 10

3-5 days
£9.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Ratchet Set 1/4" 72-tooth
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Womens Black All Day Slim Stainless-steel Bottle 600ml
£27.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-11-952 Concave Knife Blades Pack of 5
£2.15
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley The Quencher H2.O FlowState Tumbler Bottle lilac Uni
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley - Stanley All Day Thermos Bottle 0,6 l, Pink - Pink
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-11-301 Snap-Off Blades 18Mm (Pack 10)

Cheapest offer

These Stanley Snap-Off Blades have a straight cutting edge and fit Stanley snap-off knives. Available Sizes: 9mm 18mm and 25mm. The 25mm blades are 1mm thick and have been specifically designed for intensive use.These Stanley Snap-Off Blades are 18mm and have 7 snap-off segments. They are suitable for use with the following 18mm snap-off knives: STA010481 STA010418 STA010018 STA010280 STA010151 STASTTKQ118. Pack of 10.PTDSTA011301
£4.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com