Stanley® 0-11-911 1991B Knife Blades Standard (Pack 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.55
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-11-911 1991B Knife Blades Standard Card Of 5

Unknown
£1.72

Stanley 1991B Knife Blades 5pk

Branch Delivery
£2.24
Delivery from £25.00

Stanley 1991B (5) Knife Blades Std 0 11 911,STA011911

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.45
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-11-911 General Purpose Knife Blades Pack of 5

3-5 days
£6.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Ratchet Set 1/4" 72-tooth
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley The Quencher H2.O FlowState Tumbler Bottle frost Uni
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-11-952 Concave Knife Blades Pack of 5
£2.15
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley The Quencher H2.O FlowState Tumbler Bottle lilac Uni
£39.97
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley - Stanley All Day Thermos Bottle 0,6 l, Pink - Pink
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stanley® 0-11-911 1991B Knife Blades Standard (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

Normal-duty 1991B general-purpose Stanley Knife Blades for paper card leather and most sheet material. Not suitable for the STA210099 knife.Pack of 5PTDSTA011911
£1.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com