Stanley® 0-11-921 1992B Knife Blades Heavy-Duty (Pack 5)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-11-921 1992B Knife Blades Heavy-Duty (Pack 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.80
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-11-921 Pack of 5 heavy Duty Replacement Utility Blades

3 working days
£2.39

Stanley 0-11-921 1992 Heavy Duty Knife Blade Card of 5

Branch Delivery
£2.60
Delivery from £25.00

Stanley 0-11-921 1992B Heavy Duty Utility Knife Blades - Pack of 5

Unknown
£2.96

Stanley STA011921 Heavy Duty Knife Blades Pack of 5, General-Purpose Blades, Fits All Stanley Knives

3-5 days
£5.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley Ratchet Set 1/4" 72-tooth
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Womens Black All Day Slim Stainless-steel Bottle 600ml
£27.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-11-952 Concave Knife Blades Pack of 5
£2.15
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley The Quencher H2.O FlowState Tumbler Bottle lilac Uni
£39.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley - Stanley All Day Thermos Bottle 0,6 l, Pink - Pink
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stanley® 0-11-921 1992B Knife Blades Heavy-Duty (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 1992B blades are heavy-duty general-purpose blades which fit all standard Stanley knives. The trapezoid shaped blades are highly resistant and reversible. These blades are ideal for carpet vinyl and any other material requiring a stiffer and stronger blade. Specifications: Blade length: 62mm. Blade thickness: 0.65mm. Blade height: 19mm.Pack of 5PTDSTA011921
£1.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com