Stanley® 0-15-218 Junior Hacksaw 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.91
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-15-218 Junior Hacksaw

Unknown
£5.04

Stanley Junior Hacksaw 0 15 218 Black/Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.20
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Junior Hacksaw 150mm (6 in)

In stock
£6.49
Delivery from £4.59

Stanley Junior Hacksaw 0 15 218 Black/Yellow

In stock
£8.11
Free Delivery

Stanley Junior Hacksaw 0 15 218 Black/Yellow

In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Stanley Junior Hacksaw 6" / 150mm Junior

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Junior Hacksaw

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Junior Hacksaw Mini Hacksaw 150mm With Spare Blade Sta015218 0-15-218

1-3 working days
£9.23
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 127.6 g
Width 276.9 mm
Blade length 25.4 cm
Height 114.3 mm
Length 254 mm

Features

Handle colour Black, Yellow
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Product type Hacksaw
Handle material ABS synthetics

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and Easy to Use: Ideal for beginners.
• Adjustable Tension: Ensures accurate cutting.
• Safety Features: Includes protective shield for added security.

Similar products

Stanley® 0-15-106 Fatmax® Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi
£12.02
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-15-801 Flexible Hacksaw Blade 300Mm (12In) Pack 5 Blades (18 24 & 32 Tpi)
£4.91
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley - Classic Food Container 0,7 l - Food storage size 0,7 l, grey/black
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Coping Saw 0 15 106
£13.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 0-15-218 Junior Hacksaw 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

Junior Hacksaw with square steel frame moulded grip handle and lower blade tensioner. A lever is incorporated in the handle enabling easy and rapid blade changing. Deep throat for good work capacity.Spare blade included. Blade length: 150mm (6in).PTDSTA015218
£4.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com