Stanley® 0-15-252 Fatmax® Reversible Flush Cut Saw 250Mm (9.3/4In) 13 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-15-252 Fatmax® Reversible Flush Cut Saw 250Mm (9.3/4In) 13 Tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley Fatmax Reversible Flush Cut Hand Saw 250mm Sta015252 0-15-252

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-15-252 FatMax Reversible Flush Cut Saw 250mm (9.3/4in) 13TPI

Unknown
£16.64

Stanley Fatmax 0-15-252 Reversible Flush Cut Saw

1-2 days
£17.81
Free Delivery

Stanley STA015252 FatMax Reversible Flush Cut Saw 10in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.90
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Reversible Flush Cut Saw 10" / 250mm 13tpi

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Reversible Flush Cut Saw

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools - FatMax Reversible Flush Cut Saw 250mm (9.3/4in) 13tpi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.55
GBP 21.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 0-15-106 Fatmax® Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi
£12.02
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-15-801 Flexible Hacksaw Blade 300Mm (12In) Pack 5 Blades (18 24 & 32 Tpi)
£4.91
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley - Classic Food Container 0,7 l - Food storage size 0,7 l, grey/black
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Coping Saw 0 15 106
£13.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 0-15-252 Fatmax® Reversible Flush Cut Saw 250Mm (9.3/4In) 13 Tpi

Cheapest offer

A spring-loaded pin allows the blade to be reversed to cut from left or right position. The steel back prevents bending for strong true straight cuts. A wide blade enables precise cutting such as dovetails small joints and cut-offs. Reversible handle provides improved access in close quarters. The soft-grip handle gives comfort and support during use. Blade Length: 250mm (9.3/4in).Teeth: 13 tpi.PTDSTA015252
£12.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.