Stanley 0-16-267 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 50mm (2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.56

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.18
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

In stock
£29.22
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.14
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

In stock
£32.44
Delivery from £6.95

STANLEY FATMAX 50mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-267

In stock
£32.83
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Bevel Edge Chisel with Thru Tang 50mm (2in) STA016267

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Stanley 0-16-267 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 50mm (2in)

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Bevel Edge Chisels with Thru Tang - Stanley 0-16-267, The Stanley FatMax™ Thru tang bevel edge chisels have an ergonomic handle design incorporating a shatterproof polymer handle. The ergonomic soft grip longer handle is useful for maximum control, feels good in the hand and is comfortable in all applications. The friction welded bolster also gives strength and durability.The steel striking cap can be struck with a steel hammer for increased cutting force and the body resists most solvents. The ISO Standard Blade is made from high quality ball bearing grade steel EN31 and is fully ground and finished for ultimate sharpness and the full length blade guard provides added safety.This FatMax chisel range has a superior design - 50% stronger (than the old Dyna Grip Pro Chisel on handle side impact test) handle for extra reassurance and durability. The quality chrome alloy (ball bearing grade) steel provides superior edge retentionThe Stanley STA 0-16-267 FatMax Thru Tang Chis
£26.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley Stht0-51309 Claw Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 16Oz
£9.99
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT0 - 83094 Pack 16 Clamps
£14.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Chisel Set 5002 Series 3 Piece 0-16-128
£15.92
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY Powerlock Tape with Blade Armor, 10m/30ft & STHT0-51309 16oz Fiberglass Curved Claw Hammer, 450g
£31.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY FATMAX 30mm Thru Tang Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-262
£15.54
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49