Stanley 0-20-807 Mini Hacksaw 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.04

Stanley 0-20-807 Mini Hacksaw - 10in

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £4.00

Stanley Mini Hacksaw 0 20 807, STA020807

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.71
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Mini Hacksaw 0 20 807, STA020807

In stock
£7.51
Free Delivery

Stanley Mini Hacksaw 0 20 807, STA020807

In stock
£7.97
Free Delivery

Stanley Mini Hacksaw 0 20 807, STA020807

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Mini Hacksaw 12" / 300mm Standard

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Mini Hacksaw

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Mini Saw 300mm 10 Inch Mini Hacksaw 0-20-807 Sta020807

1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-20-807 Mini Hacksaw 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Stanley-Mini-Hacksaw-Stanley-0-20-807-p-A-utility-mini-hacksaw-for-difficult-to-get-to-areas-Fitted-with-a-backstop-for-safe-handling-whilst-in-use-Fine-adjustment-of-the-blade-gives-a-greater-range-of-applications-LI-Overall-Length-300mm-12in-p-Stanley-0-20-807-Mini-Hacksaw-300mm-12in-
£5.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 0-20-108 Fatmax 5-In-1 Hacksaw
£24.45
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Quencher H2.O FlowState™ Tumbler w/Handle 20 OZ Seafoam
£41.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.07
Stanley® STHT0-51310 Curved Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 570G (20Oz)
£11.95
Compare 35 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
STANLEY Adventure Vacuum Bottle 0.73L / 25OZ Hammertone Green - BPA Free Stainless Steel Thermos | Keeps Cold or Hot for 20 Hours | Leakproof Lid Doubles as Cup
£46.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery