Stanley® 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.56
Free Delivery

Stanley 6 Piece Needle File Set

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 6 Piece Needle File Set

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools Needle File Set 6 Piece 150Mm (6In) STA022500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm (6In) Sta022500

1-3 working days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm 6in

3-5 days
£11.54
Free Delivery

Stanley STA022500 6in Needle File Set - 6 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
GBP 12.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm (6in) STA022500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

STANLEY 3 Pieces Hand File Set includes Flat, Half-Round and Three-Square Blades, 0-22-464
£20.63
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 022500 6-inch needle file set (6 Pieces)
£8.15
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Stanley® 0-22-477 Handled Rasp Set 3 Piece
£22.04
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-22-441 8-inch/ 200mm Hand File Bastard Cut
£7.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Stanley 0-22-456 200mm/8 Inch Second Cut Half Round File - Sta022456
£18.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

6 piece needle file set with high carbon blades for strength and durability. All are 160mm in length. Contains: 1 x flat 1 x flat tapered 1 x half-round 1 x round 1 square and 1 three sided (triangle).PTDSTA022500
£6.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com