Stanley 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm 6in
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.74
Stanley Tools Needle File Set 6 Piece 150Mm (6In) STA022500
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm (6In) Sta022500
1-3 working days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley STA022500 6in Needle File Set - 6 Piece
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery
STANLEY 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm (6in) STA022500
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.58
Free Delivery
Stanley Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm 6in
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery
STANLEY Hand Tools - Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm (6in)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
GBP 12.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
STANLEY® Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm (6in) STA022500
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-22-500 Needle File Set 6 Piece 150mm 6in
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Stanley 022500 6-inch needle file set (6 Pieces)
£7.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
DeWalt Stanley 0-22-456 200mm/8 Inch Second Cut Half Round File - Sta022456
£18.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 3 Pieces Hand File Set includes Flat, Half-Round and Three-Square Blades, 0-22-464
£20.65
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery