Stanley® 0-33-531 Powerlock® Bladearmor® Pocket Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 25Mm)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-33-531 Powerlock® Bladearmor® Pocket Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 25Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.19
Free Delivery

STANLEY Powerlock Tape with Blade Armor, 10m/30ft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.46
Free Delivery

STANLEY Powerlock Tape with Blade Armor, 10m/30ft

£21.46
Free Delivery

Stanley Powerlock 10M 33' Tape Measure Blade Armor 0-33-531 Sta033531

1-3 working days
£21.56
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-33-531 Powerlock Metric/Imperial Tape Measure With Blade Armor 10M

3-5 working days
£22.46
Free Delivery

STANLEY Powerlock Tape with Blade Armor, 10m/30ft

In stock
£23.07
Free Delivery

Stanley Powerlock Blade Armor Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 30ft / 10m 25mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Powerlock Blade Armor Tape Measure

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools PowerLock BladeArmor Pocket Tape 10m/33ft (Width 25mm) STA033531

1-2 days
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 10M Fatmax Tape Measure Metric Only Sta033811 0-33-811
£25.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley Fatmax 5m Tape Measure
£15.91
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley STA033726 0-33-726 FATMAX 8m/26ft Tape Measurer
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-33-805 Fatmax® Bladearmor® Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 32Mm)
£26.94
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-33-531 Powerlock® Bladearmor® Pocket Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 25Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley PowerLock® BladeArmor® Pocket Tape has a curved steel Mylar® coated blade that is up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion than normal lacquered blades. The first 100mm of the blade is reinforced with BladeArmor® coating for maximum durability and reduced blade breakage. Tipped by a super-strong 3 rivet automatically adjustable tru-zero end hook. Supplied in a high-impact chrome plated ABS plastic with a smooth quick-grab autolocking mechanism and a conventional steel belt clip. Available with metric only or metric and imperial graduations.This Stanley PowerLock® BladeArmor® Pocket Tape has metric and imperial graduations. Blade Length: 10m/33ftBlade Width: 25mmAccuracy: EC Class IIPTDSTA033531
£19.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.