Stanley® 0-33-552 Powerlock® Classic Pocket Tape 5M (Width 19Mm) (Metric Only)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-33-552 Powerlock® Classic Pocket Tape 5M (Width 19Mm) (Metric Only)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.13
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-33-552 Powerlock® Classic Pocket Tape 5M (Width 19Mm) (Metric Only)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.78
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley Micro Powerlock Tape Mylar Blade Coated Armor Metric Imperial 3/5/8/10m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Powerlock Tape Measure Metric 5m 19mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Classic Powerlock Tape Measure

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley STA033552 Micro Powerlock Tape 5m 0-33-552

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-33-552 Powerlock Tape Measure 5 Metre Metric Only

1-2 days
£17.16
Free Delivery

Stanley PowerLock Classic Pocket Tape 5m Metric Only - STA033552

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
Free Delivery

Stanley Powerlock Classic Tape 5m (Width 19mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley Fatmax 5m Tape Measure
£15.91
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 10M Fatmax Tape Measure Metric Only Sta033811 0-33-811
£25.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley STA033726 0-33-726 FATMAX 8m/26ft Tape Measurer
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-33-805 Fatmax® Bladearmor® Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 32Mm)
£26.94
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-33-552 Powerlock® Classic Pocket Tape 5M (Width 19Mm) (Metric Only)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley PowerLock® Classic Pocket Tape has a Mylar® coated steel blade that is up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion than normal lacquered blades. Tipped by a super-strong 3 rivet automatically adjustable tru-zero end hook. Supplied in a high-impact chrome plated ABS plastic case with a smooth quick-grab autolocking mechanism and a conventional steel belt clip. Available with metric only or metric and imperial graduations.This Stanley PowerLock® Classic Pocket Tape has metric graduations only. Blade Length: 5mBlade Width: 19mmAccuracy: EC Class IIPTDSTA033552
£12.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com