Stanley® 0-35-455 Wooden Folding Rule 2M

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-35-455 Wooden Folding Rule 2M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.46
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-35-455 Wooden Folding Rule 2 Metre

Unknown
£9.80

Stanley Tools Wooden Folding Rule 2M STA035455

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.13
Free Delivery

Stanley Folding Wooden Metric 2M Rule Ruler 2 Meter 200Cm 0-35-455 Sta035455

1-3 working days
£10.77
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Wooden Folding Rule 2m

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Wooden Folding Rule

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY® Hand Tools Wooden Folding Rule 2m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-35-455 Wooden Folding Rule 2 Metre

1-2 days
£11.57
Free Delivery

STANLEY® - Wooden Folding Rule 2m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.36
GBP 12.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Transit Fliptop Rose Quartz Thermo Mug, 0.35L
Free Delivery
Stanley AeroLight Insulated Leak-Proof Travel Mug 350ml 350ml Pink
£30.23
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Transit Fliptop Black 2.0 Thermo Mug, 0.35L
Free Delivery
STLY CAMP MUG 0.35L, Red One Size
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley AeroLight Transit Mug 350ml - Ash
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
footasylum.com
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley® 0-35-455 Wooden Folding Rule 2M

Cheapest offer

A Stanley Folding Rule made from high quality hardwood with brass joints and tips. Measurements in metric only with millimetre centimetre and metre graduations. Folds into 10 lengths for easy storage and transportation.PTDSTA035455
£6.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com