Stanley® 0-42-076 Basic I-Beam Level 120Cm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-42-076 Basic I-Beam Level 120Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.22
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-42-076 Basic I-Beam Level 120cm

Unknown
£18.38

STANLEY 0-42-076 Basic I-Beam Level 120cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-42-076 Basic I-Beam Level 120cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-42-076 Basic I-Beam Level 120Cm Sta042076

1-3 working days
£22.91
Delivery from £6.00

Basic I-Beam Level 120cm

1-2 days
£24.16
Free Delivery

STANLEY® - Basic I-Beam Level 120cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.16
GBP 24.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY® Basic I-Beam Level 120cm STA042076

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Basic I-Beam Level 120cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Fatmax 0-42-063 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 40cm
£71.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.70
Stanley® 0-42-130 Magnetic Horizontal / Vertical Pocket Level
£8.71
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley STHT0-62113 Screwdriver with Pouch, Multi-Colour, Set of 42 Piece
£42.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax 0-42-086 Digital Level, Multi-Colour, 120cm
£101.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-42-063 Fatmax® Digital Level 3 Vial 40Cm
£78.16
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-42-076 Basic I-Beam Level 120Cm

Cheapest offer

The STANLEY® Basic I-Beam Level has three Ø12mm vials for levelling at varying angles (180° 90° and 45°). There is also a top window for clear and effortless vial reading from above. These integrated vials are encased in oversized rugged plastic caps for increased protection and sustaining the vials’ accuracy. A continuous edge on both sides enables the level to be used as a ruler for marking up. The yellow powered-coated finish provides added surface protection. There is also a handy hang hole for easy storage. Precise levelling performance with 2.0mm/m accuracy on all working edges.1 x STANLEY® Basic I-Beam Level 120cmPTDSTA042076
£13.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com