Stanley 0-47-480 FatMax Pro Chalk Line 30m/100ft

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.73

Stanley® 0-47-480 Fatmax® Xtreme Chalk Line 30M (100Ft)

3-5 working days
£16.18
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-47-480 Fatmax® Xtreme Chalk Line 30M (100Ft)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.93
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley FATMAX Xtreme 30m Chalk Line - Silver/Yellow (0-47-480)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-47-480 Fatmax Xl Chalk Line 30M

1-3 working days
£20.48
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools Fatmax Xl Chalk Line 30M / 100Ft STA047480

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.08
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Xtreme Chalk Line 30m (100ft) STA047480

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Xtreme Chalk Line 30m (100ft)

£22.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 0-47-480 Chalk Line 30 Metre

1-2 days
£23.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Stanley 0-47-480 FatMax Pro Chalk Line 30m/100ft

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Pro Chalk Line - Stanley 0-47-480, The Stanley FatMax Xtreme 30 metre chalk line is enclosed in a durable die-cast aluminium housing with a patented chalk view window to see exactly how much chalk is left.A release button allows line extension without handle rotation and the line can be quickly rewound due to the 5:1 gear ratio.Length: 30m (100 ft). Stanley 0-47-480 FatMax Pro Chalk Line 30m/100ft
£15.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)