Stanley® 0-58-120 Square Head Centre Punch 3.2Mm (1/8In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-58-120 Square Head Centre Punch 3.2Mm (1/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.36
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-58-120 Centre Punch 3.2mm (1/8in)

Unknown
£4.60

Stanley Centre Punch 3.2mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Centre Punch

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools 3.2mm Square Head Centre Punch With Knurled Grip

1-3 working days
£7.31
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-58-120 Centre Punch 1/8" 3.2mm

1-2 days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-58-120 Centre Punch 3.2mm (1/8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Free Delivery

Stanley Centre Punch 3.2mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley® 0-58-911 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 0.8Mm 1/32In
£5.18
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-912 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 1.6Mm 1/16In
£5.18
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Dynagrip Nail Punch 3/32In 0 58 913
£6.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY Square Head Centre Punch 3.2MM 0-58-120 (Pack of 2)
£9.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 0 58 930 3PCE DYNAGRIP NAIL PUNCH SET 0.8MM 1.6MM 2.4MM
£11.43
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-120 Square Head Centre Punch 3.2Mm (1/8In)

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered square head centre punch with knurled shank and black coated finish. The knurled body provides a secure grip during use. Length: 3.2 x 100mm (1/8 x 4in).PTDSTA058120
£3.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com