Stanley® 0-64-955 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-64-955 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.02
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-955 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozi PZ1 x 75mm

Unknown
£4.45

Stanley Cushion Grip Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 75mm

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Cushion Grip Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-64-955 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozi 1pt x 75mm

1-2 days
£5.26
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-955 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75mm Sta064955

1-3 working days
£5.32
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm in Yellow Stanley Yellow

3-5 working days
£5.37

Stanley Cushion Grip Pozi Screwdriver PZ1 75mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-955 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozi Pz1 x 75mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 0-64-955 CUSHION GRIP Screw Driver PZ 1PT X 75MM
£4.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£44.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 H
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-64-955 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Cushion Grip Pozidriv Tipped screwdrivers have a chrome plated bar which is corrosion resistant and magnetic tips for easy pick-up and screw locator. The soft grip handle provides excellent torque and comfort. It has a smooth domed end for fast spinning action speed and comfort and the large diameter handle offers greater torque which is needed for driving wood screws. Screw tip identification is shown on the handle.Type - PozidrivTip size PZ 1Blade Length 75mm (3 in)PTDSTA064955
£3.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com