Stanley 0-65-139 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 10Mm X 200Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.06
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-65-139 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 10.0 X 200Mm

3-5 working days
£8.62
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-139 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 10.0mm x 200mm

Unknown
£8.82

Stanley Fatmax 0-65-139 Screwdriver Flared Tip 10 x 200mm

1-2 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-139 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 10X200Mm-Black And Red

In stock
£10.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver 0-65-224 FatMax - Phillips PH2, 250 mm
£6.50
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£5.52
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver Fat Max 0-65-098 – Flared Tip 5.5 x 100 mm – Black
£4.93
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-139 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 10Mm X 200Mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley 0-65-139 FatMax Screwdriver Flared 10mm x 200mm The Stanley FatMax 0-65-139 Screwdriver has a chrome vanadium steel bar shaft which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage. The handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond giving long life and durability. The soft-grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws. Features: Chrome vanadium steel bar allows for high torque and reduces the chance of tip breakage Colour coded ends make it easy to identify the correct screwdriver for each screw type Exists as VDE version Handle moulded directly to the bar for a virtually unbreakable bond. Highly reliable providing an extra-long life Hanging hole for easy storage Large diameter handle offer
£6.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.